Dna,ottava giornata

Divisione Nazionale A

 

Paffoni Omegna

76

Ascione Achille, Giampietro Stefano

67

Assigeco Casalpusterlengo

 

U. S. Basket Recanati

79

Borrelli Giancarlo, Fabiani Alessio

69

EnoAgrimm San Severo

 

Co.Mark Treviglio

73

D’Amato Alex, Lestingi Paolo

65

Mobyt Ferrara

 

Viola Reggio Calabria

56

Vanni Degli Onesti Gianguido, Barone Saverio

71

Zerouno Torino

 

SBS Castelletto

84

Riosa Pierantonio, Caruso Daniele

59

Eagles Bologna

 

Dinamica-DWB Mirandola

59

Tirozzi Alessandro, Grigioni Valerio

56

Liomatic Perugia

 

BLS Chieti

86

Wasserman Stefano, Terranova Francesco

68

Bawer Matera

 

Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina

74

Loscalzo Alessandro, Pepponi Giulio

82

Brandini/Claag Firenze

 

Moncada Solar Agrigento

89

Canestrelli Pierpaolo, Galasso Martino

81

Liomatic Group Bari

 

ArcAnthea Lucca

 

Riposa

 

 

Divisione Nazionale A

P.

Squadra

Pun

G

V

P

F

S

1.

Co.Mark Treviglio

14

7

7

0

558

507

2.

Zerouno Torino

12

8

6

2

630

547

3.

Bawer Matera

12

8

6

2

581

536

4.

SBS Castelletto

10

8

5

3

603

546

5.

Eagles Bologna

10

8

5

3

591

571

6.

ArcAnthea Lucca

10

7

5

2

524

495

7.

Moncada Solar Agrigento

10

8

5

3

603

585

8.

Brandini/Claag Firenze

8

7

4

3

555

528

9.

BLS Chieti

8

8

4

4

600

576

10.

Liomatic Group Bari

8

7

4

3

503

507

11.

U. S. Basket Recanati

6

7

3

4

503

528

12.

Assigeco Casalpusterlengo

6

7

3

4

526

520

13.

Mobyt Ferrara

6

7

3

4

524

525

14.

Paffoni Omegna

6

7

3

4

488

501

15.

EnoAgrimm San Severo

6

8

3

5

561

630

16.

Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina

4

8

2

6

574

599

17.

Dinamica-DWB Mirandola

4

8

2

6

567

614

18.

Viola Reggio Calabria

2

8

1

7

541

626

19.

Liomatic Perugia

2

8

1

7

472

563

 

 

 

Dna,ottava giornata

Divisione Nazionale A

 

Liomatic Perugia

52

Maschio Duccio, Costa Alessandro

86

SBS Castelletto

 

Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina

88

Saraceni Alessandro, Marota Giampaolo

77

Assigeco Casalpusterlengo

 

Brandini/Claag Firenze

83

Canestrelli Pierpaolo, Maniero Daniele

94

Co.Mark Treviglio

 

Mobyt Ferrara

73

Scudiero Davide, Tomasoni Manuel

75

ArcAnthea Lucca

 

Eagles Bologna

91

Pratillo Francesco, Pansecchi Mauro

76

Moncada Solar Agrigento

 

BLS Chieti

84

Triffiletti Corrado, Belfiore Mauro

66

Viola Reggio Calabria

 

EnoAgrimm San Severo

69

Pisoni Marco, Chersicla Andrea Agostino

66

Paffoni Omegna

 

Bawer Matera

74

Biasini Roberto, Longobucco Andrea

59

U. S. Basket Recanati

 

Zerouno Torino

82

Caforio Angelo, Yang Yao Daniele

62

Dinamica-DWB Mirandola

 

Liomatic Group Bari

 

Riposa

 

 

Divisione Nazionale A

P.

Squadra

Pun

G

V

P

F

S

1.

Bawer Matera

12

7

6

1

513

450

2.

Co.Mark Treviglio

12

6

6

0

485

442

3.

ArcAnthea Lucca

10

7

5

2

524

495

4.

Eagles Bologna

10

7

5

2

532

487

5.

Zerouno Torino

10

7

5

2

559

491

6.

SBS Castelletto

8

7

4

3

519

487

7.

Moncada Solar Agrigento

8

7

4

3

514

504

8.

Liomatic Group Bari

8

6

4

2

422

418

9.

Brandini/Claag Firenze

6

6

3

3

473

454

10.

Assigeco Casalpusterlengo

6

6

3

3

459

444

11.

BLS Chieti

6

7

3

4

514

508

12.

Mobyt Ferrara

6

6

3

3

459

452

13.

EnoAgrimm San Severo

6

7

3

4

492

551

14.

Paffoni Omegna

4

6

2

4

412

434

15.

U. S. Basket Recanati

4

6

2

4

424

459

16.

Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina

4

7

2

5

500

517

17.

Dinamica-DWB Mirandola

2

7

1

6

508

558

18.

Liomatic Perugia

2

7

1

6

416

504

19.

Viola Reggio Calabria

2

7

1

6

485

555

 

 

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons