Dna,prima giornata

 

 

Giornata 1

Dinamica-DWB Mirandola

88

Tirozzi Alessandro, Tallon Umberto

96

Mobyt Ferrara

 

Eagles Bologna

72

Wasserman Stefano, Terranova Francesco

70

Assigeco Casalpusterlengo

 

Viola Reggio Calabria

67

Biasini Roberto, Longobucco Andrea

82

Moncada Solar Agrigento

 

U. S. Basket Recanati

75

Fabiani Alessio, Galasso Martino

68

SBS Castelletto

 

BLS Chieti

66

Borrelli Giancarlo, Mancini Nicola

69

ArcAnthea Lucca

 

Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina

74

Buttinelli Alessandro, Portaluri Luciano

79

Co.Mark Treviglio

 

Bawer Matera

78

Caforio Angelo, Loscalzo Alessandro

70

Paffoni Omegna

 

Zerouno Torino

74

Pisoni Marco, Barone Saverio

61

Liomatic Perugia

 

Nuova Cest. San Severo

17/10

Arbitro #1, Arbitro #2

21:00

Liomatic Group Bari

 

Brandini/Claag Firenze

 

 

 

Riposa

 

 

 

P.

Squadra

Pun

Totale

Casa

Fuori

G

V

P

F

S

Diff

G

V

P

F

S

Diff

G

V

P

F

S

Diff

1.

Moncada Solar Agrigento

2

1

1

0

82

67

15

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

82

67

15

2.

Zerouno Torino

2

1

1

0

74

61

13

1

1

0

74

61

13

0

0

0

0

0

0

3.

Bawer Matera

2

1

1

0

78

70

8

1

1

0

78

70

8

0

0

0

0

0

0

4.

U. S. Basket Recanati

2

1

1

0

75

68

7

1

1

0

75

68

7

0

0

0

0

0

0

5.

Mobyt Ferrara

2

1

1

0

96

88

8

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

96

88

8

6.

Co.Mark Treviglio

2

1

1

0

79

74

5

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

79

74

5

7.

ArcAnthea Lucca

2

1

1

0

69

66

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

69

66

3

8.

Eagles Bologna

2

1

1

0

72

70

2

1

1

0

72

70

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

9.

Assigeco Casalpusterlengo

0

1

0

1

70

72

-2

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

70

72

-2

10.

BLS Chieti

0

1

0

1

66

69

-3

1

0

1

66

69

-3

0

0

0

0

0

0

11.

Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina

0

1

0

1

74

79

-5

1

0

1

74

79

-5

0

0

0

0

0

0

12.

Dinamica-DWB Mirandola

0

1

0

1

88

96

-8

1

0

1

88

96

-8

0

0

0

0

0

0

13.

SBS Castelletto

0

1

0

1

68

75

-7

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

68

75

-7

14.

Paffoni Omegna

0

1

0

1

70

78

-8

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

70

78

-8

15.

Liomatic Perugia

0

1

0

1

61

74

-13

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

61

74

-13

16.

Viola Reggio Calabria

0

1

0

1

67

82

-15

1

0

1

67

82

-15

0

0

0

0

0

0

17.

Brandini/Claag Firenze

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

18.

Nuova Cest. San Severo

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

19.

Liomatic Group Bari

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons