Marcatori B Dil, i migliori cento

1 Corvino(Granoro Corato)591

2 Venturelli(Melfi)493

3 Barozzi(Cus Bari)468

4 Torresi Lelli(Accademia Britannica Campobasso)463

5 Cozzoli(Granoro Corato)419

6 Benassi(Molisana Campobasso)419

7 Leo(Francavilla)394

8 Albertinazzi(Upea)362

9 Rossi(Upea)347

10 Cancellieri(Cus Bari)345

11 Di Pierro(Melfi)341 12 Stella(Francavilla)337 13 Russo(Bernalda)328 14 Mlinar(Alcaro Catanzaro)323 15 Rollo(Cus Bari)322 16 Ottocento(Bernalda)320 17 Sarli(Francavilla)318 18 Sorrentino An(Ragusa)317 19 Onetto(Melfi)309 20 Credendino(Benevento)302

21 Caruso(Upea)301 22 Motta(Ceglie)298 23 Dalfini(Liomatic Viola)293 24 Moliterni(Bernalda)289 25 De Angelis(Accademia Britannica Campobasso)285 26 Caprari(Upea)285 27 Storchi(Granoro Corato)276 28 Candela(Alcaro Catanzaro)272 29 Bazzoli(Martina Franca)270 30 Stijepovic(Molisana Campobasso)267

31 Di Marco(Alcaro Catanzaro)267 32 Vetrone(Benevento)267 33 Magnani(Martina Franca)267 34 Kavaric(Granoro Corato)267 35 Desiato(Martina Franca)266 36 Chirico(Ceglie)269 37 Marinelli(Ceglie)263 38 Degregori(Liomatic Viola)260 39 De Bellis(Ceglie)259 40 Zampogna(Liomatic Viola)252

41 LabellaMolisana Campobasso)250 42 Salamina(Accademia Britannica Campobasso)250 43 Filloy(Melfi)248 44 Saccoccio(Alcaro Catanzaro)244 45 Menzione(Francavilla)233 46 Serino(Martina Franca)232 47 Ciocca(Cus Bari)231 48 Sorrentino Al(Ragusa)229 49 Labate(Francavilla)224

50 Fevola(Alcaro Catanzaro)221 51 Lombardo(Benevento)219 52 De Falco(Accademia Britannica Campobasso)218 53 Radovanovic(Alcaro Catanzaro)216 54 Murtas(Molisana Campobasso)215 55 Giordo(Ragusa)214 56 Mascolo(Benevento)214 57 Saccardo(Molisana Campobasso)212 58 Ciampi(Benevento)205 59 Viggiano(Ceglie)200

60 B.Sergio(Accademia Britannica Campobasso)200 61 Terana(Ragusa)200 62 Vani(Ragusa)198 63 Casale(Ragusa)198 64 Grasso(Liomatic Viola)198 65 Lorenzetti(Liomatic Viola)195 66 Basili(Molisana Campobasso)189 67 Ruggeri(Liomatic Viola)185 68 Cattani(Alcaro Catanzaro)184 69 Di Marcantonio(Francavilla)184

70 Dip(Martina Franca)183 71 Saponi(Upea)181 72 Nardin(Granoro Corato)175 73 Cipulli(Cus Bari)165 74 Valerio(Bernalda)164 75 Longobardi(Bernalda)164 76 Corsi(Bernalda)161 77 Brunetti(Ceglie)158 78 Robba(Benevento)157 79 Roselli(Benevento)155

80 Moccia(Upea)154 81 Blanda(Ragusa)153 82 Padova(Liomatic Viola)152 83 Barnabà(Bernalda)152 84 Spizzichini(Ragusa)151 85 Raskovic(Martina Franca)151 86 Cavalieri(Liomatic Viola)149 87 Agostinetto(Molisana Campobasso)147 88 Gaido(Accademia Britannica Campobasso)136 89 Simeoni(Martina Franca)132

90 Fui(Cus Bari)136 91 L.Sergio(Accademia Britannica Campobasso)135 92 Marra(Ceglie)130 93 Camata(Benevento)130 94 Costantino(Upea)128 95 Malpede(Melfi)127 96 Bruno(Melfi)123 97 Gandini(Accademia Britannica Campobasso)123 98 Ricci(Liomatic Viola)119 99 Consoli(Ceglie)114 100 Di Stazio(Accademia Britannica Campobasso) 

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons