Marcatori C Regionale Seconda fase

 

 

 

 

Top 10 Marcatori

Warwick(Gioiese)750

Fall(Jbl)528

Pellicanò(Villa)525

Smorto(Viola)473

Arillotta(Olympic)435

Lazzara(Olympic)435

Lazzarotti(Lamezia)426

Catanoso(Botteghelle) 405

Giampà(Cras)383

Fragiacomo(Lamezia) 383

 

 

Poule Promozione

 

Warwick(Gioiese)750

Fall(Jbl)528

Pellicanò(Villa)525

Lazzarotti(Lamezia)426

Catanoso(Botteghelle)405

Fragiacomo(Lamezia) 383

Canale(Villa)367

Carpanzano(Virtus)361

Pate(Gioiese)337

Grande(Lamezia)331

 

Poule Retrocessione

 

Smorto(SbViola)473

Arillotta(Olympic)435

Lazzara(Olympic)435

D.Attanasio(Pollino)382

Schiavone(Soccorso)376

Giampà(Cras)383

Brosio(Polistena)305

Lupusor(Viola)295

Augello(Cras)290

Arena(Olympic)253

Villa San Giovanni

 

Cras Catanzaro

 

Botteghelle Basket

 

Pitasi

45

D’Amato

6

Doldo

101

Fragna

24

Giampà

383

Marrara

89

Pellicanò G

525

Spagnolo

151

Vinci

203

Costabile

108

Gimigliano

44

Catanoso

405

Miloro

50

Raiola

129

Franco B.R.

189

Bellantone

1

Passante

14

Minniti

125

Canale

367

Augello

290

Corlito

67

Postorino

184

Di Pietro

95

Cajumi

29

Cotroneo

94

Cresta

103

Pensabene

223

Delfino

72

Madonna

57

Falcomatà

19

De Stefano

88

Madia

8

Capanna

2

Tripodi

161

Fortugno

130

Lucisano

39

Lavalle

4

Greco

10

Cilione

132

Sergi

146

Signoretti

50

 

 

 

 

D.Giampà

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior Basket Lido

 

Scuola di Basket Viola

 

Lamezia

 

Pirillo

140

Barreca

0

De Sando

0

Fall

528

Barrile

106

Viterbo

243

Tassoni

190

Latella

225

Lazzarotti

426

Durante

221

La Russa

151

Piccione

177

Marino

245

Lupusor

295

Grande S.

331

Gallella

100

Pandolfi

215

Falvo

68

Cosentini

18

Scordino

103

Fragiacomo

383

Maida

60

Smorto

473

Grande M

103

Vilardi

119

Viglianisi

202

Ardito

17

Quaresima

18

Vazzana

130

Cavaliere

90

Basile

181

Russo

14

Venuti

7

Tassoni C

9

Monaca

6

Ortenzi

18

Partenope

8

Labate

10

Petrosino

19

Gigliotti

6

Costantino

155

Scalese

4

 

 

Iaconis

7

Gatto

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aspi Padre Polistena

Pollino

 

Virtus Catanzaro

 

Iodice

248

De Septis

7

Munizzi

34

De Marzo

127

Attanasio D

382

Vitelli

305

Brosio

305

Attanasio G

127

Porto

130

Macrì

241

Rennis

35

Urzino

45

Pratticò

151

Gazzaneo

28

Carpanzano

361

Condoluci

58

Marrone

108

Rotundo

37

Nasso

14

Zuccarelli

20

Palazzo

120

Consiglio

0

Gioia

116

Masciari

9

Cristoforo

4

Barshchevskyy

119

Cossari

58

Politanò

0

Gazineo

203

Celia

132

Curia

146

D’Atri

30

Signoretti

14

Macrì A

15

Filpo

14

Silipo

175

Varano

8

Mazzotta

2

Celia M

33

Condello

5

Di Vasto

15

Carella

141

Cardone

18

La Vitola

69

Calabretta

19

Angelone

84

Campilongo

6

Morici

105

Valerioti

4

Grisolia

146

Zofrea

68

 

 

 

 

Battaglia

61

Nuovo Basket Soccorso

Cestistica Gioiese

 

Olympic Club

 

Schiavone A

169

Favasuli

7

Sant’Ambrogio

108

 

44

Romeo

37

Ferrara

4

Chiappalone

145

Pate

337

Catalano

153

Settimio

146

Russo

93

Panuccio

21

Cuzzola

118

Genovese

233

Hlusko

43

Pellicone

98

Mermolia

278

Lazzara

435

Crea

65

Callè

67

Arillotta

435

Schiavone F

376

Palumbo

59

Santucci

246

Nocera

75

Warwick

750

Benedetto

33

Mallamo

4

Bovalino

12

Quattrone

143

Albanese

15

Krajeswky

296

Cavallo

3

Cafarelli

16

Piromalli

58

Arena

253

Pangallo

0

Rosace

27

 

 

Rappoccio

163

Tarsia

2

 

 

Suraci

85

Gullace

3

 

 

Albanese

3

Luzza

16

 

 

Scafaro

93

 

 

 

 

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons