Dna,quattordicesima giornata

 

 

Divisione Nazionale A

 

Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina

77

Belfiore Mauro, Scudieri Marco

64

Dinamica-DWB Mirandola

 

Paffoni Omegna

70

Galasso Martino, Grigioni Valerio

62

Liomatic Perugia

 

Co.Mark Treviglio

67

Triffiletti Corrado, Saraceni Alessandro

51

ArcAnthea Lucca

 

Assigeco Casalpusterlengo

76

Vanni Degli Onesti Gianguido, Bonfante Luca

67

Bawer Matera

 

Mobyt Ferrara

76

Scudiero Davide, Maschio Duccio

65

Moncada Solar Agrigento

 

SBS Castelletto

84

Caforio Angelo, Marota Giampaolo

74

Viola Reggio Calabria

 

U. S. Basket Recanati

90

Brindisi Federico, Maniero Daniele

62

Liomatic Group Bari

 

Brandini/Claag Firenze

17/12

Bramante Angelo Valerio, Gasparri Michele

20:30

BLS Chieti

 

EnoAgrimm San Severo

 

 

 

Riposa

 

 

Zerouno Torino

 

 

 

Riposa

 

 

Divisione Nazionale A

P.

Squadra

Pun

G

V

P

F

S

1.

Zerouno Torino

22

13

11

2

1021

889

2.

Bawer Matera

20

14

10

4

991

922

3.

Moncada Solar Agrigento

18

14

9

5

999

956

4.

SBS Castelletto

18

13

9

4

976

928

5.

Co.Mark Treviglio

16

13

8

5

974

963

6.

ArcAnthea Lucca

16

13

8

5

924

918

7.

Paffoni Omegna

14

13

7

6

897

910

8.

Brandini/Claag Firenze

14

12

7

5

934

879

9.

BLS Chieti

12

13

6

7

937

925

10.

Liomatic Group Bari

12

13

6

7

906

932

11.

Assigeco Casalpusterlengo

12

13

6

7

946

908

12.

Mobyt Ferrara

12

14

6

8

1012

1014

13.

U. S. Basket Recanati

10

13

5

8

931

943

14.

EnoAgrimm San Severo

10

14

5

9

1003

1079

15.

Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina

8

13

4

9

914

949

16.

Dinamica-DWB Mirandola

8

14

4

10

983

1054

17.

Liomatic Perugia

8

13

4

9

814

907

18.

Viola Reggio Calabria

8

13

4

9

928

1014

 

Dna,quattordicesima giornata

 

 

Divisione Nazionale A

 

Zerouno Torino

79

Volpe Vincenzo, Maffei Luca

72

Brandini/Claag Firenze

Liomatic Group Bari

59

Wasserman Stefano, Pierantozzi Marco

57

Assigeco Casalpusterlengo

ArcAnthea Lucca

80

D’Amato Alex, Loscalzo Alessandro

75

Paffoni Omegna

Dinamica-DWB Mirandola

100

Bianchini Riccardo, Tomasoni Manuel

88

EnoAgrimm San Severo

BLS Chieti

88

Canestrelli Pierpaolo, Barone Saverio

71

Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina

Bawer Matera

68

Riosa Pierantonio, Giampietro Stefano

77

Mobyt Ferrara

Moncada Solar Agrigento

80

Fabiani Alessio, Chersicla Andrea Agostino

60

SBS Castelletto

Viola Reggio Calabria

81

Ceratto Mauro, Cappati Nicola

69

U. S. Basket Recanati

Liomatic Perugia

 

Riposa

Divisione Nazionale A

P.

Squadra

Pun

G

V

P

F

S

1.

Zerouno Torino

22

13

11

2

1021

889

2.

Bawer Matera

20

13

10

3

924

846

3.

Moncada Solar Agrigento

18

13

9

4

936

880

4.

SBS Castelletto

16

12

8

4

892

856

5.

ArcAnthea Lucca

16

12

8

4

873

851

6.

Co.Mark Treviglio

14

12

7

5

907

912

7.

Brandini/Claag Firenze

14

12

7

5

934

879

8.

Paffoni Omegna

12

12

6

6

827

848

9.

BLS Chieti

12

13

6

7

937

925

10.

Liomatic Group Bari

12

12

6

6

844

842

11.

Assigeco Casalpusterlengo

10

12

5

7

870

841

12.

Mobyt Ferrara

10

13

5

8

936

949

13.

EnoAgrimm San Severo

10

14

5

9

1003

1079

14.

Dinamica-DWB Mirandola

8

13

4

9

919

977

15.

Liomatic Perugia

8

12

4

8

752

837

16.

Viola Reggio Calabria

8

12

4

8

854

930

17.

U. S. Basket Recanati

8

12

4

8

841

881

18.

Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina

6

12

3

9

837

885

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons